Dermatology Institute Structure
03/08/2021
834

Director’s office นส.นฤมล วงษ์สม

Director of Dermatology Institute

Board of Directors

Academic Committee

Advisor to Director

Academic network and Dermatological service : พญ.วลัยอร ปรัชญพฤทธิ์
Special Affairs : นพ.โกวิท คัมภีรภาพ
Academic : นพ.เวสารัช เวสสโกวิท

Assistant Director

Special service center development, Chaengwattana Branch
: พญ.ประภาวรรณ เชาวะวณิช
Special service center development, DMS6 Branch
: พญ.นัทยา วรวุทธินนท์
Training : พญ.เบ็ญจ์สชีว์ ปัทมดิลก
Operational Service Development : พญ.ไพลิน พวงเพชร
Research Development : พญ.ชินมนัส ตั้งจาตุรนต์รัศมี
Public Relations : พญ.จันทร์จิรา สวัสดิพงษ์
Innovation and Communication Technology : นพ.ปุณวิศ สุทธิกุลณเศรษฐ์
Finance : นางสาวสุทธิรัตน์ เรียงชัยนาม
Commercial Development : นางชนิกา บุญญารักษ์
Public Service : นางสมใจ พวงธนะสาร
Network Development and Public Policy : นางศุภมาส สุวรรณเมฆ

P4P Center
Assistant Director of Finance

Coordinating unit of Commercial and Innovation Development
นางพวงผกา กิตติรุ่งเรือง

นางศิริลักษณ์ อุบลเหนือ

Deputy Director of Administrative Department

๑. General Administration

นส.นฤมล สุรเมธีกุล

– General Affairs : นส.ประภาวรินทร์ อาจเดช
– Public Relations : นส.นภาพร ตรีสุโท
– Buildings and Facility : นายสินประเสริฐ สืบประสงค์
– Transportation : นายเฉลียว แก้วหล่อ

๒. Finance and Account

นส.นาฎอนงค์ จันทร์น้อย
– Finance : นส.สาวิตรี อาจพงษา
– Account : นส.นาฎอนงค์ จันทร์น้อย (รักษาการ)
– Revenue Collection : นส.นาฎอนงค์ จันทร์น้อย (รักษาการ)
๓. Supplies and Maintenance

นางละเอียด บัวราช
– Deputy Chief of Supplies and Maintenance : นางสันทนา บัวเนี่ยว
– Procurement : นางสุรีย์รัตน์ เกิดศาสน์
– Registration : นางสุรีย์รัตน์ เกิดศาสน์(รักษาการ)
– Treasury : นางสันทนา บัวเนี่ยว (รักษาการ)
– Maintenance : นางละเอียด บัวราช(รักษาการ)

๔. Human Resource, Strategy and Planning

นส.นฤมล สุรเมธีกุล
– Deputy Chief of Human Resource, Strategy and Planning : นส.สายรุ้ง นุ่มโต
– Human Resource : นส.มณีรัตน์ สุราฤทธิ์
– Strategy and Planning : นส.ฐิติมา สัมมาสิทธิ์
– Strategy : นส.ฐิติมา สัมมา สิทธิ์(รักษาการ)
– Planning : นส.อชิรญา วงศ์ศิริ
*๕. Institution Building Project Coordination

นางจริยา หงษ์ทอง

พญ.พู่กลิ่น ตรีสุโกศล

Deputy Director of Academic and Medical Department

๑. Pathology Clinic

พญ.พู่กลิ่น ตรสีุโกศลร

– Histopathology : นางธันญวลัย อินทอง

๒. Bioengineering

พญ.พิมพา ตันธนศีรกุล
– Deputy Chief of Bioengineering : พญ.ชนิศา เกียรติสุระยานนท์
– Bioengineering : นายอาภรณ์ บุรีธาร
๓. Radiology

พญ.เบ็ญจ์สชีว์ ปัทมดิลก

– Radiology : นายเทพปัญญา แย้มเสียง

๔. Contact Dermatitis and Occupational Medicine

พญ.ไพลิน พวงเพชร
๕. Surgery and Skin Laser

พญ.ประภาวรรณ เชาวะวณิช

๖. Pharmacy

นางชนิกา บุญญารักษ์
– Pharmacy Service : นส.จิตติมา โภคาประกรณ์
– Doctor of Pharmacy Service : นส.จิตติมา โภคาประกรณ์ (รักษาการ)
– Pharmaceutical Production : นายปิติพันธุ์ สุริยกาญจน์
– Pharmaceutical Management : นส.ปราณี ธนอัญญาพร
– Academic and Drug Information Service : นส.กฤติยาภรณ์ สุนัน
๗. Medical Social Work

นส.อรรยา จักขุทิพย์

*๘. Medical Laboratory Technologist

นางสาวสุทธิรัตน์ เรียงชัยนาม
– Immunology and Clinical Chemistry : นางสาวเวณิกา ชาญนคร
– Hematology and Clinical Microscopy : นส.ดารากา ไพนุพงศ์
– Mycology : นส.กัญญานัฐ ครองบุญ
– Bacteriology : นางบุษยมาศ น้ำกลั่น
*๙. Molecular Genetics

พญ.พู่กลิ่น ตรีสุโกศล (รักษาการ)

*๑o. Hair and Nails

พญ.ชินมนัส ตั้งจาตุรนต์รัศมี
*๑๑. Research and Technology Assessment

พญ.ชินมนัส ตั้งจาตุรนต์รัศมี (รักษาการ)

– Research : นส.เบญจมาศ วันนาพ่อ
– Technology Assessment : นายพิชญศักดิ์ พิชัย

*๑๒. Knowledge Transferring and Academic Support

พญ.พู่กลิ่น ตรีสุโกศล (รักษาการ)
– Technology Transferring : นางคมคาย สมบรูณ์ดี
– Library : พญ.พู่กลิ่น ตรีสุโกศล (รักษาการ)
– Medical Illustration: นายนิทัศน์ โฉมสะอาด

นส.สมใจ ฉันทวรลักษณ์

Deputy Director of Nursing Department

๑. Nursing

นายพสิษฐ์ เงางาม

– Nursing Specialty in Nursing Care of Patients with Infectious Diseases and Infection Prevention: นส.อิงลดา ศรีโภคา
– Nursing Research and Development : นางพรรณทิพย์ ยิ้มวาสนา
– Nursing Knowledge Transferring : นส.ลลิลภัทร ท้าวไธสง
– Nursing for Quality of Life Development : นางคนึงนิจ ไวสุพี

๒. Outpatient Department (OPD) Nursing

นส.สมใจ ฉันทวรลักษณ์
– Outpatient Department Nursing : นางสมใจ พวงธนะสาร
– Nursing Specialty for Medical Examination : นางปิยะพร สายะสนธิ
– Outpatient Surgery Nursing : นางพุทธิกาญจน์ กิจจาบัญชา
๓. Inpatient Department (IPD)

นางระวีวรรณ แย้มผกา

– Nursing for Inpatient Department : นางจินตนา ภาคีเนตร

*๔. Nursing Specialty of Dermatology Institute

Government Complex Chaengwattana Branch : นางกนกวรรณ์ อุระอิต
*๕. Nursing Specialty Dermatology Institute

DMS6 Branch : นางปุญชรัสมิ์ สว่างพันธุ์

พญ.อรยา กว้างสุขสถิตย์

Deputy Director of Healthcare Development Department

๑. Medical Digital

นายมาโนช ทองมาก

– Information Technology : นายกษิดิศ ขวัญละมูล
– Medical Records and Medical Statistics : นส.สุนิษา เนียมเทศ

๒. Quality Development

นส.สมใจ ฉันทวรลักษณ์(รักษาการ)
๓. Policy and Medical Strategy Development

นางศุภมาส สุวรรณเมฆ

– Policy and Medical Strategy Development : นายศุภลักษณ์ มิรัตนไพร

พญ.ประภาวรรณ เชาวะวณิช

Government Complex Chaengwattana Branch

พญ.นัทยา วรวุทธินนท์

DMS6 Branch

Notes
๑. “*” refers to project/ internal subdivision
๒. Pathology Clinic and Medical Laboratory Technologist Divisions are divided into Pathology Clinic Division and Medical Laboratory Technologist Division
๓. Research, Knowledge Transferring and Academic Supporting Divisions under Healthcare Development Department are divided into Knowledge Transferring and Academic Supporting Division and Research Division under Academic and Medical Department